A+ A A-

Uitslag Paaswedstrijd 2018

Individuele Uitslag 2018

Ind Kl.Vak Kl.TRIO Kl.VakDeelnemerTrioVerenigingCmExGr. Vis
111A20Arjan van MoortTeam Spro 2 / T-16100428
211C19Louis van BommelHengelsport Jurgers / T-25HSV de Edelkarper94531
311B39Rob SmithFisherman friends 1 / T-1877424
422C37Johan RomboutsHengelsport Westland 2 / T-21HSV Westkapelle78327
522A46Marijn GabrielseHSV West Kapelle 1 / T-12HSV Westkapelle73330
622B20Raoel WijsZeeuwse vissers / T-2270325
733C18Jan StamTeam Spro 2 / T-1673336
833A21Alexander KreinsenZeeuwse vissers / T-2259321
933B35John SoederhuijsenHengelsport Jurgers / T-25HSV de Edelkarper56327
1044C49Danny GoossenShimano / T-11De Zeebaars72329
1144B1Wouter van Gilstvan Gilst / T-3153232
1244A36Marcel Ijzenbrand51324
1355C10Els Wouters (D)HSV West Kapelle69326
1455B4Joeri MinderhoutHSV West Kapelle 1 / T-12HSV Westkapelle50228
1555A34Ed Kroes48232
1666C48Jaimy LabudzikHV Vlissingen 2 / T-668325
1766B46Clarinda van de Zande (D)Trio TZN / T-1547224
1866A41Corne DaneYuki Ahoy / T-2741141
1977C5Adrie van Leenen61236
2077B26Kees Gilissen Gelegenheids team / T-1046319
2177A40Frank PeeneHSV West Kapelle 7 / T-13HSV Westkapelle38314
2288C15Jordy van SchaickHV Vlissingen 3 / T-551226
2388B21Jan LiplijnVlissingen 4 / T-445226
2488A7Remi LindhoutTeam Spro 1 / T-1434134
2599C9Piet VerhageTrio-1 / T-2HSV West-Kapelle44316
2699B19Leo van Dongen38138
2799A42Elroy LuitwielerHV Vlissingen 1 / T-723123
28109C8Frans van SluijsHSV West Kapelle44229
291010B23Jan HennekamTeam Spro 2 / T-1633218
301010A32Danny Suijkerbujk22122
311111C44Amber van de Zande (D) (J)Trio TZN / T-1539224
321111B17Eli Bollemande Golfbreker / T-2631216
331111A39Frank DekkerHengelsport Westland 2 / T-21HSV Westkapelle20120
341212C1Christel Verhage (D)Fisherman friends 2 / T-1937137
351212B14Sjaak VerburgShimano / T-11Edelkarper30130
361212A6Mart BrouwersHSV de Edelkarper18118
371313B22Joeri Devishde Rakketjes / T-23Robby Fish Tronixpro28128
381313C40Eddie op den brouw Hengelsport Oosterschelde / T-28HSV oosterscheldevissers 26126
391313A12Wibo BooneShimano / T-11Edelkarper17117
401414B28Ed van VegtHengelsport Westland 1 / T-20HSV Westkapelle25224
411414C26Marc Verresen25125
421413A11Sjaak Zuidhof17117
431514C39Janko de WitHSV West Kapelle 7 / T-13HSV Westkapelle25125
441515B25Marco MolEurovissers24124
451513A44in den Bosch17117
461616C2Leo Kik Team Schouwen / T-8HSV de Krabbe23123
471616B10Remco GeuzeTeam Spro 1 / T-1422122
481616A5Ben van HoutenASSO / T-2916116
491717C11Michel BoonaartsFisherman friends 1 / T-1822122
501717B8Dennis van VossenSpanjooltje16116
511717A33Brian vd PloegGrauvel trio / T-30Spanjooltje15115
521818C31Bernard BoschmaHV Vlissingen 1 / T-721121
531817B48Peter SlabberHSV West Kapelle 7 / T-13HSV Westkapelle16116
541818A1Jarno Minderhoud Gelegenheids team / T-1014114
551918C50Ilonka Rijnberg (D)21121
561919B47Nico van DongenVrienden vd Krabbe / T-2414114
571919A17Frank van de ZandeTrio TZN / T-1512112
582020C46Tom van de Pol Gelegenheids team / T-1020120
592020B9Arjan van Velzen13113
602121C28Laurens PijnenGrauvel trio / T-30Spanjooltje16116
612121B33Jorian Tiggeloven11111
622221C16van KoeveringenHSV Westkapelle16116
632222B7Peter Polderman Hengelsport Oosterschelde / T-28HSV oosterscheldevissers 111
642323C23Gilles TraasYuki Ahoy / T-2714114
652424C34Lies WijnhorstHengelsport Westland 1 / T-20HSV Westkapelle12112
662525A22André Barendsede Golfbreker / T-26000
662525B38Angelo HenseGrauvel trio / T-30Spanjooltje000
662525A31Arjan de BruineTeam Schouwen / T-8HSV de Krabbe000
662525C42Arjan RijnbergTeam Spro 1 / T-14000
662525B2Armel SpreeASSO / T-29000
662525C29Benitto van Torrede Rakketjes / T-23Robby Fish Tronixpro000
662525C38Corne BenaarsHSV Strijenvissers / T-17HSV Strijenvissers000
662525C3Dirk Dierckxde Golfbreker / T-26Eurovissers000
662525A23Doortje van Wensen (D)000
662525A24Eddie ElzingaTrio-1 / T-2HSV West-Kapelle000
662525C25Edwin JongenelenDe Slufter000
662525B43Frederik VersluysPVE Platvis Eeklo000
662525A45Henk Vanedreischor000
662525C12Herbert vd Vlught000
662525A48Ivan GabrielseFisherman friends 1 / T-18000
662525B31Jan Tiggeloven000
662525C43Jeroen den Engelsman000
662525A49Joey van Gilst (J)van Gilst / T-31000
662525C32John Janse000
662525A29John MuisHengelsport Westland 1 / T-20HSV Westkapelle000
662525A15John van SchaickHV Vlissingen 3 / T-5000
662525A26Johnnij van SluijsHSV Westkapelle000
662525A28Jordy Suijkerbuijk (J)000
662525B29Joris MeeusenHV Vlissingen 1 / T-7000
662525B5Jos van Agtmael HSV de Puitaal / T-9000
662525C20Kees ReinhoutZeeuwse vissers / T-22000
662525B49Kees WestdorpHengelsport Westland 2 / T-21HSV Westkapelle000
662525A3Kenny GeljonHV Vlissingen 2 / T-6000
662525A16Koos ZijlVlissingen 4 / T-4000
662525C22Kristiaan MinderhoutHSV West Kapelle 1 / T-12HSV Westkapelle000
662525B45Kristof Van Basselaere PVE Platvis Eeklo000
662525A37Leo van Liere000
662525B36Leon BoschmaHV Vlissingen 2 / T-6000
662525C7Leon van Agtmael HSV de Puitaal / T-9000
662525B11Mario de VilderTrio-1 / T-2HSV West-Kapelle000
662525A35Marloes Donkers (D)Fisherman friends 2 / T-19000
662525B32Martijn BastiaanseHSV Strijenvissers / T-17HSV Strijenvissers000
662525C47Martijn van Gilstvan Gilst / T-31000
662525B12Martin vd DriftYuki Ahoy / T-27000
662525A18Mischa RiticoHSV Strijenvissers / T-17HSV Strijenvissers000
662525B41NuyensZierikzee000
662525B6Omar Tanriovenedelkarper000
662525A8Patrick vanT SlotVrienden vd Krabbe / T-24000
662525A30Pedro van Sluijs (J)000
662525C24Piet de VliegerVrienden vd Krabbe / T-24000
662525B13Pim van Sighem000
662525B18Rinus Verseput Team Schouwen / T-8HSV de Krabbe000
662525A4Rob BuijsHSV de Edelkarper000
662525B15Rob JoosseHV Vlissingen 3 / T-5000
662525B44Rob ZwartFisherman friends 2 / T-19000
662525C35Roland MachielsenHSV West-Kapelle000
662525B34Ron van DorstGroot Rotterdam000
662525A14Ronald de KockHengelsport Jurgers / T-25HSV de Edelkarper000
662525C13Ruud van NoordASSO / T-29000
662525A9Steven Beukelsde Rakketjes / T-23Robby Fish Tronixpro000
662525C33Toon de BruinVlissingen 4 / T-4000
662525C41van VlimmerenHSV Westkapelle000
662525A27Wilco keur Hengelsport Oosterschelde / T-28HSV oosterscheldevissers 000
662525A10Wilfred MarienHSV de Puitaal / T-9000

Trio+ Uitslag 2018

Kl.Trio Krps Kl.CmExGr. Vis
1Team Spro 2 / T-1614206936
Arjan van Moort1100428
Jan Stam373336
Jan Hennekam1033218
2Hengelsport Jurgers / T-2529150831
Louis van Bommel194531
John Soederhuijsen356327
Ronald de Kock25000
3Shimano / T-1129119530
Danny Goossen472329
Sjaak Verburg1230130
Wibo Boone1317117
4Zeeuwse vissers / T-2230129625
Raoel Wijs270325
Alexander Kreinsen359321
Kees Reinhout25000
5HSV West Kapelle 1 / T-1232123530
Marijn Gabrielse273330
Joeri Minderhout550228
Kristiaan Minderhout25000
6Trio TZN / T-153698524
Clarinda van de Zande (D)647224
Amber van de Zande (D) (J)1139224
Frank van de Zande1912112
7Hengelsport Westland 2 / T-213898427
Johan Rombouts278327
Frank Dekker1120120
Kees Westdorp25000
8HSV West Kapelle 7 / T-133879525
Frank Peene738314
Janko de Wit1425125
Peter Slabber1716116
9Fisherman friends 1 / T-184399524
Rob Smith177424
Michel Boonaarts1722122
Ivan Gabrielse25000
10Gelegenheids team / T-104580520
Kees Gilissen 746319
Jarno Minderhoud 1814114
Tom van de Pol 2020120
11Team Spro 1 / T-144956234
Remi Lindhout834134
Remco Geuze1622122
Arjan Rijnberg25000
12HV Vlissingen 1 / T-75244223
Elroy Luitwieler923123
Bernard Boschma1821121
Joris Meeusen25000
13Yuki Ahoy / T-275455241
Corne Dane641141
Gilles Traas2314114
Martin vd Drift25000
14van Gilst / T-315453232
Wouter van Gilst453232
Joey van Gilst (J)25000
Martijn van Gilst25000
15HV Vlissingen 2 / T-65668325
Jaimy Labudzik668325
Kenny Geljon25000
Leon Boschma25000
16HV Vlissingen 3 / T-55851226
Jordy van Schaick851226
John van Schaick25000
Rob Joosse25000
17Vlissingen 4 / T-45845226
Jan Liplijn845226
Koos Zijl25000
Toon de Bruin25000
18Trio-1 / T-25944316
Piet Verhage944316
Eddie Elzinga25000
Mario de Vilder25000
19Hengelsport Oosterschelde / T-286027226
Eddie op den brouw 1326126
Peter Polderman 22111
Wilco keur 25000
20de Golfbreker / T-266131216
Eli Bolleman1131216
André Barendse25000
Dirk Dierckx25000
21Fisherman friends 2 / T-196237137
Christel Verhage (D)1237137
Marloes Donkers (D)25000
Rob Zwart25000
22Hengelsport Westland 1 / T-206337324
Ed van Vegt1425224
Lies Wijnhorst2412112
John Muis25000
23Grauvel trio / T-306331216
Brian vd Ploeg1715115
Laurens Pijnen2116116
Angelo Hense25000
24de Rakketjes / T-236328128
Joeri Devish1328128
Steven Beukels25000
Benitto van Torre25000
25Team Schouwen / T-86623123
Leo Kik 1623123
Arjan de Bruine25000
Rinus Verseput 25000
26ASSO / T-296616116
Ben van Houten1616116
Armel Spree25000
Ruud van Noord25000
27Vrienden vd Krabbe / T-246914114
Nico van Dongen1914114
Patrick vanT Slot25000
Piet de Vlieger25000
28HSV de Puitaal / T-975000
Wilfred Marien25000
Jos van Agtmael 25000
Leon van Agtmael 25000
28HSV Strijenvissers / T-1775000
Mischa Ritico25000
Martijn Bastiaanse25000
Corne Benaars25000

Uitslag Paaswedstrijd 2017

Individuele Uitslag 2017

Ind Kl.Vak Kl.TRIO Kl.VakDeelnemerTrioVerenigingCmExGr. Vis
111A5Martin van de Drift3771240
211B44Tom van der Pol Trio 6 - T203401334
311C28Frank PeeneSPRO_2 - T173031333
422B45Jeffrey BoonmanWestkapelle1 - T7hsv westkapelle3341332
522A26Arjan RijnbergSPRO_2 - T17HSV de Edelkarper3281454
622C18Kees WestdorpGrauvell Trio 2 - T243021236
733C43Rob SmithHSV Westkapelle2961133
833B18Frank Dekkerteam P-line - T15hsv westkapelle2951331
933A6Kees Gillesen269940
1044C4Louis van BommelTeam Jurgers - T12HSV de Edelkarper280934
1144B30Emiel Leerbuch243936
1244A14Laurence PijnenGrauvell Trio 2 - T24180838
1355C13Jan StamSPRO_1 - T10HSV de Edelkarper2361032
1455B29Rico t MannetjeVercelli - T9201838
1555A1Rob BuijsMart Brouwers Zeevis Team 1 - T21HSV de Edelkarper176633
1666B12Mike Spee Groot-Rotterdam200751
1766C7Eli Bolleman189636
1866A10Piet VerhageWestkapelle - T16hsv westkapelle175836
1977B7Angelo HensenGrauvell Trio 2 - T241991028
2077C38John Muisteam P-line - T15hsv westkapelle185734
2177A22Maurits KeurZeevis Team de Makreel - T25160928
2288B20Marloes Donkers (D)Westkapelle - T16176937
2388C11Corne Danen172633
2488A38Andre BarendsenHSV Vlissingen 1 - T26HSV Vlissingen145628
2598B17KH ZijlHSV Vlissingen176832
2699C25Bernard BoschmaSea Hunter - T2HSV Vlissingen163729
2799A4Brian van de PloegGrauvell Trio 1 - T23144634
281010C33Hans UitzetterEGHV Goes162541
291010B9Federik Versluys (B)161728
301010A16Marijn GabriëlseWestkapelle - T13HSV Westkapelle139733
311110B41D FleurbaayHVKK161534
321111C3Hans WillemseMart Brouwers Zeevis Team 1 - T21HSV de Edelkarper155638
331110A19Jarno MinderhoutWestkapelle1 - T7hsv westkapelle139533
341212C31Danny SuijkerbuijkHSV de Edelkarper152533
351212B2Remco GeuzeSPRO_2 - T17HSV de Edelkarper147642
361212A7Marius ZuijdwegEGHV Goes132540
371313C42Kristiaan MinderhoudWestkapelle - T13HSV Westkapelle150633
381313B16Ron van Dorst141533
391313A44Ronald de KockTeam Jurgers - T12HSV de Edelkarper126433
401414C26Jeroen in den BoschONI Terneuzen137630
411414B10Armel SpeeRancar - T11Groot-Rotterdam119720
421414A24Ilonka Rijnberg (D)HSV de Edelkarper111722
431515C19Corné de RijderHSV Noord-Beveland134632
441514B28Corne Mol (J)HSV Westkapelle119534
451515A18Henk Vane92333
461616C20Bart van WuijckhuijseDe volle emmer - T14129633
471614B43Leon BoschmaSea Hunter - T2HSV Vlissingen119533
481616A39Hans de CaluweMart Brouwers Zeevis Team 2 - T22HSV de Edelkarper91340
491717C22Els Wouters (D)HSV Westkapelle123537
501717B21John SoederhuijsenTeam Jurgers - T12HSV de Edelkarper113527
511717A30Johan Romboutsteam P-line - T15hsv westkapelle86620
521818C5Arjan van MoortZeevis Team de Makreel - T25118436
531818B5Omer TanriovenMart Brouwers Zeevis Team 2 - T22HSV de Edelkarper110624
541818A29Kenny GeljonSea Hunter - T2HSV Vlissingen84435
551919C6Ivan GabrielseWestkapelle1 - T7hsv westkapelle113435
561919B23Jeroen den EngelsmanZeevis Team de Makreel - T25104431
571919A25John JanseHSV Middelburg72340
582020C40Peter OttenGrauvell Trio 1 - T23109433
592020B6Rick van GastelDe Streyenvissers 1 - T5De Streyenvissers101337
602020A17Corne BennaarsDe Streyenvissers71339
612121C35Klaas WinterVercelli - T9106534
622121B8Wilco KeurSPRO_1 - T10HSV de Edelkarper99531
632121A31Jan HennekamSPRO_1 - T10HSV de Edelkarper69328
642221B32Erik van SchiltDe Streyenvissers 2 - T6De Streyenvissers99435
652222C15Julian RijnhoutUltracast NL - T1996526
662222A43Pim TroostDe Zeenaald66330
672323B26Johnnij van SluijsHSV Westkapelle98529
682323C30Ricardo KalleRancar - T11Groot-Rotterdam95523
692323A40Pedro Verstraten (B)65235
702424B1Leon van WestenTeam Zeevissport - T4Vzw Zeevissport94333
712424C39Ruud van NoordTrio 6 - T2089333
722423A9Daan de JagerDe volle emmer - T1465234
732525B13Kristof Basselaere (B)93332
742525C8Martijn BastiaanseDe Streyenvissers 1 - T5De Streyenvissers76333
752525A15Marco van Vlimmeren HSV Steeds Groter63328
762626B3Jalle van de Water (B)92430
772625C29Jordy Suijkerbuijk (J)HSV de Edelkarper76328
782626A28Marco MolEurovissers60328
792726B39Mart BrouwersMart Brouwers Zeevis Team 1 - T21HSV de Edelkarper92337
802727C9Francis Danen (D)69330
812727A3Jibbe van der LindenDe Streyenvissers 1 - T5De Streyenvissers59233
822828B27Marc Verresen (B)-88425
832828C14Christel Verhage (D)Westkapelle - T16hsv westkapelle59324
842828A42Kees RijnhoutUltracast NL - T1958326
852929B14Janko de WitteWestkapelle - T13HSV Westkapelle75335
862929A33Arjan de BruineTeam Schouwen - T1HSV Oosterschelde56235
872929C45Roland MachielsenHSV West-Kapelle53229
883030B19Dirk Dierckx (B)Eurovissers71329
893030A13Sjaak de Bel55231
903030C44Edwin JongenelenSVV de Slufter48230
913131B24Toon de BruinTeam Stuc - T8Hv Vlissingen70327
923131A35Danny GoosenShimano - T1854320
933131C34Mischa RiticoDe Streyenvissers47228
943232B33Wim VuykEGHV68330
953231A32Johan vd HoogenGroot Rotterdam54231
963231C41Jan LiplijnTeam Stuc - T8Hv Vlissingen47228
973333B22Arjan GeelhoedUltracast NL - T1967329
983333A45Coen Craeye (B)51235
993331C23Alexander KrijnsenHSV Vlissingen 1 - T26HSV Vlissingen47225
1003434B4Patrick van SlotsTeam Schouwen - T1HSV Oosterschelde65324
1013434A12Kees LepoeterTeam Stuc - T8Hv Vlissingen49228
1023434C36Sjaak VerburgShimano - T1846231
1033535B40Rik van TilborgHSV de Edelkarper62234
1043535A27Bart van MeelDe Streyenvissers 2 - T6De Streyenvissers42226
1053535C32Piet de VliegerTeam Schouwen - T1HSV Oosterschelde31131
1063636B42Rob JoossenHSV Vlissingen 1 - T26HSV Vlissingen60329
1073636A11Dennis van der DriesTeam Zeevissport - T4Vzw Zeevissport34218
1083636C1Miranda Willemse (D)Mart Brouwers Zeevis Team 2 - T22HSV de Edelkarper28128
1093737B15Corne MiesGrauvell Trio 1 - T2354229
1103737A20Johan SetoeRancar - T11Groot-Rotterdam31131
1113737C24Frans van SluijsHSV Westkapelle26126
1123838B35Marijn KooleDe volle emmer - T1451228
1133838A37Sharona MolEurovissers18118
1143838C27Walter van Egeraat17117
1153939B34Wibo BooneShimano - T1847316
1163939A41Pedro van Sluijs (J)17117
1163938C10Flip WoutsDe Streyenvissers 2 - T6De Streyenvissers17117
1174040B37W FleurbaayHVKK45230
1184040A2Ben van Houten Trio 6 - T2016116
1194141B31Eddy op den BrouwOosterschelde Vissers37222
1204242B36Gerard OeleHSV de Krabbe22122
1214343B38Joep van Tilborg21121
1224444B25Leo KikBurgh Haamstede - T315115
1234545C37Danny de Vijnck000
1234545A8Filip Galens (B)Vercelli - T9000
1234545C16Jan OverbeekeTeam Zeevissport - T4Vzw Zeevissport000
1234545C17Nico van DongenBurgh Haamstede - T3000
1234545A34Petra vd Hoogen (D)Groot Rotterdam000
1234545A36Rinus VerseputBurgh Haamstede - T3000
1234545A23vrijeplaats000
1234545A21vrijeplaats000
1234545B11Vrijeplaats000
1234545C21Vrijeplaats000
1234545C12Vrijeplaats000
1234545C2Vrijeplaats000
Totaal aantal cm:13904
Totaal aantal vis:571
Grootste vis in cm:54

Trio+ Uitslag 2017

Kl.Trio Krps Kl.CmExGr. Vis
1Grauvell Trio 2 - T24136813038
Kees Westdorp23021236
Laurence Pijnen4180838
Angelo Hensen71991028
2SPRO_2 - T17157783354
Frank Peene13031333
Arjan Rijnberg23281454
Remco Geuze12147642
3team P-line - T15275662634
Frank Dekker32951331
John Muis7185734
Johan Rombouts1786620
4Westkapelle1 - T7315862235
Jeffrey Boonman23341332
Jarno Minderhout10139533
Ivan Gabrielse19113435
5Team Jurgers - T12345191834
Louis van Bommel4280934
Ronald de Kock13126433
John Soederhuijsen17113527
6Sea Hunter - T2413661635
Bernard Boschma9163729
Leon Boschma14119533
Kenny Geljon1884435
7Mart Brouwers Zeevis Team 1 - T21424231538
Rob Buijs5176633
Hans Willemse11155638
Mart Brouwers2692337
8Westkapelle - T16424102037
Piet Verhage6175836
Marloes Donkers (D)8176937
Christel Verhage (D)2859324
9Zeevis Team de Makreel - T25443821736
Maurits Keur7160928
Arjan van Moort18118436
Jeroen den Engelsman19104431
10SPRO_1 - T10474041832
Jan Stam52361032
Wilco Keur2199531
Jan Hennekam2169328
11Westkapelle - T13523641635
Marijn Gabriëlse10139733
Kristiaan Minderhoud13150633
Janko de Witte2975335
12Trio 6 - T20654451734
Tom van der Pol 13401334
Ruud van Noord2489333
Ben van Houten 4016116
13Grauvell Trio 1 - T23663071234
Brian van de Ploeg9144634
Peter Otten20109433
Corne Mies3754229
14Mart Brouwers Zeevis Team 2 - T22702291040
Hans de Caluwe1691340
Omer Tanrioven18110624
Miranda Willemse (D)3628128
15Vercelli - T9713071338
Rico t Mannetje5201838
Klaas Winter21106534
Filip Galens (B)45000
16De Streyenvissers 1 - T572236837
Rick van Gastel20101337
Martijn Bastiaanse2576333
Jibbe van der Linden2759233
17Rancar - T11742451331
Armel Spee14119720
Ricardo Kalle2395523
Johan Setoe3731131
18HSV Vlissingen 1 - T26752521129
Andre Barendsen8145628
Alexander Krijnsen3147225
Rob Joossen3660329
19De volle emmer - T14772451034
Bart van Wuijckhuijse16129633
Daan de Jager2365234
Marijn Koole3851228
20Ultracast NL - T19832211129
Julian Rijnhout2296526
Kees Rijnhout2858326
Arjan Geelhoed3367329
21De Streyenvissers 2 - T694158735
Erik van Schilt2199435
Bart van Meel3542226
Flip Wouts3817117
22Team Stuc - T896166728
Toon de Bruin3170327
Jan Liplijn3147228
Kees Lepoeter3449228
23Team Schouwen - T198152635
Arjan de Bruine2956235
Patrick van Slots3465324
Piet de Vlieger3531131
24Shimano - T18104147831
Danny Goosen3154320
Sjaak Verburg3446231
Wibo Boone3947316
25Team Zeevissport - T4105128533
Leon van Westen2494333
Dennis van der Dries3634218
Jan Overbeeke45000
26Burgh Haamstede - T313415115
Leo Kik4415115
Rinus Verseput45000
Nico van Dongen45000