Zout Klassement 2018

Kl.DeelnemerTot_pntTot_LngtTot_aantGrtstBijz.
1Louis van Bommel53922632
2Peet de Crom102321033
3Eric Otto10133725
4Doortje van Wensen131351231
5Danny Suijkerbuijk142171034
6Rik Croon1846223
7Leen van Wensen1063291937
8John Soederhuijsen30298426
9Frank van Tilborg304000
Louis van BommelOpa Massar
- (niet vervist)HH Opa Massar
- (niet vervist)Jan de Zwart
- (niet vervist)HH Jan de Zwart