Zout Klassement 2017

Kl.DeelnemerTot_pntTot_LngtTot_aantGrtstBijz.
1Louis van Bommel911116141
2Danny Suijkerbuijk193101629
3Eric Otto234142824
4Frans Gillesen272941630
5Peet de Crom282451442
6Jordy Suijkerbuijk303121731
7Rik Croon33166635
8John Soederhuijsen1096663430
9Leen van Wensen1103982132
10Frank van Tilborg1262901829
11Doortje van Wensen22471520
- (niet vervist)Opa Massar
Eric OttoHH Opa Massar
- (niet vervist)Jan de Zwart
- (niet vervist)HH Jan de Zwart