Zout Klassement 2016

Kl.DeelnemerTot_pntTot_LngtTot_aantGrtstBijz.
1Danny Suijkerbuijk1010335036
2John Soederhuijsen107454329
3Louis van Bommel119005333
4Eric Otto168024133
5Frans Gillesen176523731
6Jordy Suijkerbuijk204222434
7Peet de Crom261951025
8Leen van Wensen1291141520
9Doortje van Wensen22076521
10Laetitia Broeren40714114
Eric OttoOpa Massar
Danny SuijkerbuijkHH Opa Massar
- (geen dames gevist)Jan de Zwart
- (geen dames gevist)HH Jan de Zwart