Zout Klassement 2015

Kl.DeelnemerTot_pntTot_LngtTot_aantGrtstBijz.
1John Soederhuijsen1012426732
2Rob Buys1110535029
3Eric Otto1110025928
4Louis van Bommel166544430
5Danny Suijkerbuijk256933132
6Frans Gillesen262241326
7Peet de Crom284582630
8Leen van Wensen293061628
9Doortje van Wensen1261601021
10Tim Mulders2132891626
Danny SuijkerbuijkOpa Massar
John SoederhuijsenHH Opa Massar
- (geen dames gevist)Jan de Zwart
Doortje van WensenHH Jan de Zwart