Zout Klassement 2014

Kl.DeelnemerTot_pntTot_LngtTot_aantGrtstBijz.
1Rob Buys913076234
2Rien van Eekeren177934341
3Danny Suijkerbuijk208354730
4John Soederhuijsen2411707138
5Louis van Bommel247937331
6Toon van Bladel274723728
7Omer Tanrioven324803032
8Eric Otto323633922
9Robin van Eekeren333872429
10Kees Suijkerbuijk393762130
11Doortje van Wensen522402723
12Janny Deegens54104922
13Wilma van Eekeren581301638
14Harry Deegens5851913
15Tim Mulders60521215
16Peet de Crom1323811737
17Leen van Wensen1323562628
18Peter van Merrienboer3151421133
John SoederhuijsenOpa Massar
Rob BuysHH Opa Massar
Doortje van WensenJan de Zwart
Wilma van EekerenHH Jan de Zwart