Zout Klassement 2013

Kl.DeelnemerTot_pntTot_LngtTot_aantGrtstBijz.
1Toon van Bladel173832733
2Wilma van Eekeren184962927
3Louis van Bommel184223429
4Peter van Merrienboer193342330
5Rien van Eekeren216233536
6Erik Otto213322627
7Danny Suijkerbuijk265732829
8Kees Suijkerbuijk373101529
9Peet de Crom441981424
10Robin van Eekeren46115824
11Hans Willemse591231019
12Miranda Willemse61921920
13Rob Buys1216503233
14Leen van Wensen13182819
15Doortje van Wensen14082522
16Janny Deegens14163419
17Harry Deegens15478620
18Danny Hugens225108530
19Frans Gillesen24369516
20Danny Haish32812112
21Ron van Dorst402154828
22Anton Meulenberg41318118
23John Kuystermans414000
24Andre Weezepoel416000
Rob BuysOpa Massar
Eric OttoHH Opa Massar
Wilma van EekerenJan de Zwart
Wilma van EekerenHH Jan de Zwart