Zout Klassement 2012

Kl.DeelnemerstkscmpntBijz.
1Toon van Bladel58108710
2Rien van Eekeren4882113
3E Otto61101717
4R Maas3244917
5L v Bommel6385827
6mevr J Deegens1938730
7C Suijkerbuijk3168634
8P de Crom3260238
9Fr Gillesen3862640
10mevr W v Eekeren3058142
11J Raaijmakers2641145
12H Deegens2439945
13L v Wensen3264447
14D Suijkerbuijk3669049
15Mike Raaijmakers2131354
16Robin v Eekeren2044756
17Danny Hugens1427164
18mevr D v Wensen45977
19P v Merrienboer13208135
20Danny Haish431325
21B Wijnings241409
22J Zuidhof238411
23 J Braat00419
Eric OttoOpa Massar
Rien van EekerenHH Opa Massar
Wilma van EekerenJan de Zwart
Wilma van EekerenHH Jan de Zwart