Zout Klassement 2011

Kl.DeelnemerstkscmpntBijz.
1L v Bommel5789610
2R Maas3365919
3E Otto2949922
4C Suijkerbuijk2749724
5mevr W v Eekeren2447430
6H Deegens1933833
7D Suijkerbuijk2246836
8Fr Gillesen2339037
9J v Toledo1738742
10P v Merrienboer2138544
11P de Crom2543347
12Rien van Eekeren2041350
13Fr Krijnen1730552
14mevr J Deegens710158
15Mike Raaijmakers1113560
16J Raaijmakers1115764
17Robin v Eekeren813268
18L v Wensen15343136
19C Willemse6115140
20Toon van Bladel8116144
21mevr N Willemse5101144
22 J Braat566232
23mevr D v Wensen5100247
24Ernest Ripson971402
25Hans de Caluwe115410
26Arthur de Caluwe418
Rien van EekerenOpa Massar
Harry Deegens HH Opa Massar
Wilma van EekerenJan de Zwart
Wilma van Eekeren HH Jan de Zwart