Zout Klassement 2010

Kl.DeelnemerstkscmpntBijz.
1H Deegens3971920
2Fr Gillesen2840632
3mevr J Deegens1830435
4L v Bommel2525435
5H de Caluwe2855137
6Fr Krijnen3434038
7E Otto3641040
8mevr W v Ekeren3047742
9C Suijkerbuijk2755945
10L v Wensen2956549
11Robin v Ekeren2244651
12D Suijkerbuijk1326351
13R v Ekeren1720952
14H Willemse1811953
15C Willemse5336255
16P de Crom2334859
17mevr M Willemse2013161
18Mike Raaijmakers2226463
19mevr N Willemse76874
20mevr D v Wensen33885
21P v Merrienboer23421136
22A de Caluwe7126161
23R Maas15311235
24T v Bladel18353237
25A Rijnberg357305
26J Stam263320
27R Geuze111325
28Theo van Broeck14351405
29M Aanraadt127405
30K Roels119407
31mevr L v/d Velde415
32L Zuikerbuijk419
33R Buys419
Harry Deegens Opa Massar
Theo van BroeckHH Opa Massar
Wilma van Eekeren Jan de Zwart
Miranda WilemseHH Jan de Zwart