Zout Klassement 2009

Kl.DeelnemerstkscmpntBijz.
1L v Bommel978999
2T v Bladel6779122
3R v Ekeren6473024
4mevr M Willemse6866632
5E Otto6559832
6H Willemse5256341
7L Zuikerbuijk4044744
8mevr W v Ekeren3144144
9P v Merrienboer3445246
10R Geuze3644648
11Fr Gillesen3138348
12O Tanrioven2634467
13mevr J Deegens2126669
14mevr N Willemse1020769
15J v Toledo1729270
16H Deegens3937771
17Robin v Ekeren3035271
18J Raaijmakers2223576
19D Suijkerbuijk1116378
20Mike Raaijmakers2421481
21Fr Krijnen2219481
22C Willemse1015690
23L v Wensen914390
24C Suijkerbuijk815097
25C. Koopman39499
26K Martens239125
27P de Crom16235150
28H de Caluwe21248157
29M Aanraadt16146249
30A de Caluwe7105250
31A de Bekker7105250
32R Maas10135310
33E Ripson30298325
34Henri Croon251343
35mevr D v Wensen113346
36Theo van Broeck45352401
37W Boone371403
38P Caspers123412
Theo van BroeckOpa Massar
Peter vd WestelakenHH Opa Massar
Miranda WilemseJan de Zwart
Miranda WilemseHH Jan de Zwart