Zout Klassement 2008

Kl.DeelnemerstkscmpntBijz.
1Remco Geuze4080116
2Rien van Eekeren3971916
3Danny Suijkerbuijk2860233
4Peter van Merrienboer2748034
5Toon van Bladel2756339
6Leen van Wensen2346142
7Eric Otto2852544
8Mevr Wilma van Eekeren2746344
9Frans Krijnen2136049
10Jan Raaymakers1934759
11Louis van Bommel3261660
12Mevr. Janny Deegens2238661
13Hans Willemse1631361
14Mike Raaymakers1830961
15Frans Gillesen1526462
16Cees Martens1530166
17Kees Suijkerbuijk1528366
18Cor Willemse1728767
19Mevr Miranda Willemse1830769
20Harry Deegens1828078
21Peet de Crom1424582
22Robin Van Eekeren1826783
23Martin Aanraad1424186
24Mevr. Nel Willemse815093
25Leroy Zuijkerbuijk584117
26Jan Buysen359125
27Cees Koopman12192148
28Hans de Caluwe13187148
29Omer Tanrioven16311152
30Leo Mol7135182
31Mevr. Doortje van Wensen344199
32Arthur de Caluwe6102236
33Sjef Mathijssen10209313
34Peter vd Weterlaken9223324
35Rom Maas370344
36Ernest Ripson12310401
37Peter Mentzij362404
38Cornelis Mentzij423
Peter vd WestelakenOpa Massar
Martin AanraadHH Opa Massar
Miranda WilemseJan de Zwart
Jannie DeegensHH Jan de Zwart