Zout Klassement 2007

Kl.DeelnemerstkscmpntBijz.
1R. Geuze7498018
2F. Gillesen7599219
3L. van Bommel72100322
4F. Krijnen6380629
5E. Otto5986831
6H. de Caluwe5769636
7R. van Eekeren3843539
8Martin Aanraad5866842
9L. van Wensen4968544
10F. De Kok3258644
11P. de Crom5162747
12Leroy Zuijkerbuijk4853454
13Mevr. D. van Wensen4147854
14A. de Caluwe2033056
15H. Deegens4452358
16J. Raaymakers2739673
17Mevr. J. Deegens2235473
18Robin Van Eekeren2423478
19Mike Raaymakers2329081
20Mevr W. van Eekeren2629083
21C. Willemse51627140
22Mevr N. Willemse20232160
23Klaas de Jong41354211
24P. v/d Westelaken15283223
25T. Van Bladel387331
26J. Zuidhof236334
27J.E. Kops259414
28R. Buijs257415
29Mevr. L. de Kok357416
30R. Maas251417
31H. Willemse123424
32Mevr M. Willemse114427
33J. van Toledo428
34T. Witkowsky428
Martin AanraadOpa Massar
Leen van WensenHH Opa Massar
Jannie DeegensJan de Zwart
Jannie DeegensHH Jan de Zwart