Zout Klassement 2004

Kl.DeelnemerstkscmpntBijz.
1L. van Bommel5390412
2L. van Wensen3361125
3H v Loon2850929
4M. Jurgers3966930
5J. Zuidhof3351731
6H. Deegens3549441
7J. van Toledo2751342
8mevr. J. Deegens2139343
9J Raaymakers3154544
10R Letschert2747748
11F. Krijnen2644353
12E Otto2343053
13Fr de Kok2541059
14mevr. R. van Loon2134861
15K Suikerbuijk1120968
16P. de Crom2029274
17D Suijkerbuijk915080
18mevr. D. van Wensen913786
19J.E. Kops21317131
20R Kools11220157
21Sandra van Loon8157161
22H. de Caluwe15217231
23T Witkowsky7149243
24C Willemse13202244
25mevr Lia de Kok581248
26mevr N Willemse685254
27B Wijnings6116312
28P Caspers7108316
29E Ripson372401
30K de Jong10164403
31P. van de Westelaken585406
32H. Willemse121406
33K Schot487407
34mevr. M. Willemse119407
35R. Maas113413
36mevr. J. Maas18415
37J Jobse420
38T v Bladel424
Ernest RipsonOpa Massar
Ben KopsHH Opa Massar
Janny DeegensJan de Zwart
Miranda WillemseHH Jan de Zwart