Zoet Klassement 2014

Kl.DeelnemerPuntenGrammenBijz.
1Toon van Bladel1132220
2Louis van Bommel1225951
3Robin van Eekeren1922738
4Wil Rijsdijk1920199
5William Tempelaars1919052
6Erwin van Schild2117257
7John van Gastel2518348
8Sjef Mathijsen367420
9Cor Willemse386141
10Gradus Haish12112476
11Piet Buijk12913344
12Danny Haish1414112
13Peter Schuurbiers4082673
14Leo Stoutjesdijk4101366
Erwin van Schilt61 cmOpa Massar
William TempelaarsHH Opa Massar
William Tempelaars4 stJan de Zwart
Erwin van SchiltHH Jan de Zwart