Zoet Klassement 2011

Kl.DeelnemerPuntenGrammenBijz.
1William Tempelaars877109
2Louis van Bommel1357488
3Toon van Bladel1563278
4Gradus Haish1560822
5Bennie Wijnings2049444
6Stian Groeneveld2230056
7Nel Willemse2928573
8Cor Willemse3025341
9Wil Rijsdijk3813784
10Sjef Mathijssen4214955
11Jan Schoonen2249293
12Ernest Ripson40217753
13John van Gastel4110
Jan Schoonen60 cmOpa Massar
Nel WillemseHH Opa Massar
William Tempelaars8 stJan de Zwart
William TempelaarsHH Jan de Zwart