Zoet Klassement 2010

Kl.DeelnemerPuntenGrammenBijz.
1Louis van Bommel857465
2William Tempelaars1262744
3Cor Willemse1656292
4Nel Willemse2244940
5Sjef Mathijssen2616828
6Wil Rijsdijk2825605
7Gradus Haish2937876
8Wil den Braber3139292
9Arijaan Krijnen485160
10Bennie Wijnings11835459
11John van Gastel20745246
12Stian Groeneveld2296269
13Toon van Bladel31512326
14Eric Goossens31815335
15Johan Jansen3228083
16Johan Linders3260
Nel WillemseOpa Massar
Gradus HaishHH Opa Massar
William TempelaarsJan de Zwart
Cor WillemseHH Jan de Zwart