Boot Klassement 2019

KlasseringNaamW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8totaalVangstpnt
1Sjaak Verburg321114526840
2Mark van Wanrooij41002121640920
3Chris van de Vreede10014212626777
4Wil Franken53111002735954
5Geert de Bruyn51002131731366
6Pim Troost413341832893
7John Soederhuijssen12100234817826
8Jan Schoonen31001441929203
9Piet Buijk31231003924416
10Hans Lodewijkx10033215919717
11Rien van Eekeren1310010023919523
12Lennart Fokke113445918478
13Gerrit Koster51001100231124536
14Louis van Bommel121003551121470
15Flip Wouts234210041119396
16Arjan Stelwage21004410021227967
17Leo Havermans410034141227422
18Adrie Mariën2343451213556
19Hans de Vries41004100331417798
20Kees Bulkmans5241003100145939
21Joop Schik2341001001001097225
22Albert Leeuwis1001002100210020412355
23Toon van Bladel100100100100100230210496
24Andre Verdonk31001001001001003031200
25Arne van de Broek1001001001001001004000
25Ernest Ripson1001001001001001004000
25Richard Wouterse1001001001001001004000
25Wil den Braber 1001001001001001004000