Boot Klassement 2017

Kl.DeelnemerW1W2W3W4W5W6puntenVangstpnt
1Sjaak Verburg1501231531446
2Piet Buijk342112627342
3Gerrit Koster21150250625287
4Hans de Vries2350121620045
5Arjan Stelwage41150501734610
6Jan Schoonen223312721845
7Hans Lodewijckx142314719976
8Leo Havermans4222502829160
9Louis van Bommel341314821797
10John Soederhuijsen1450133820486
11Chris van de Vreede313233931488
12Mark van Wanrooy422502501025854
13Geert de Bruijn4433311022713
14Kees Bulkmans4333231125214
15Adrie Marien4431341119754
16Wil den Braber505032341219746
17Wil Franken1450505045916101
18Toon van Bladel2350505045914007
19Joop Schik4350505036015604
20Rien van Eekeren501505050210313797
21Koos Roels502505050501527188
22Ernest Ripson350505050501534694
23Andre Verdonk505050505041545222
24Arne van den Broek5050505050502000
24Rinie Konings5050505050502000
24Peter Schuurbiers5050505050502000
24Leen van Wensen5050505050502000
24Richard Wouterse5050505050502000