Boot Klassement 2016

Kl.Deelnemer10-Apr15-May12-Jun3-Jul11-Sep9-Oct18-DecpuntenVangstpnt
1Sjaak Verburg11113415
2Piet Buijk22132117
3Mark van Wanrooy2122314832756
4Geert de Bruijn2323112826898
5Hans Lodewijckx2211323821866
6John Soederhuijsen32315021930915
7Sjef Mathijssen3123142926083
8Hans de Vries14505011310
9Wil den Braber143224311
10Jan Schoonen2250342211
11Arjan Stelwage504321331222564
12Adrie Marien13234341219099
13Chris van de Vreede4504142213
14Louis van Bommel3501343414
15Rien van Eekeren434502341619592
16Toon van Bladel3445032501618115
17Kees bulkmans34432441617291
18Robin van Eekeren4435044419
19Ernest Ripson43505050150108
20Joop Schik45050505041109
21Wil Franken45050250450110
22Gerrit Koster 115050505050152
23Andre Verdonk50505050504415810204
24Koos Roels4505050504501589432
25Peter Schuurbiers4450505050501587241
26Jan Nuijten4505050505050204
27John van Dorst50505050505050250
28Richard Wouterse50505050505050250
29Rini Konings50505050505050250
30Jarno Braat50505050505050250
31Leen van Wensen50505050505050250
32Arne van de Broek50505050505050250