Boot Klassement 2015

Kl.Deelnemer17-May7-Jun28-Jun12-Jul20-Sep11-Oct1-Nov13-DecpuntenVangstpnt
1Sjaak Verburg1501250121857201 punten
2John Soederhuijsen21411412854287 punten
3Chris van de Vreede51113122843950 punten
4Mark van Wanrooy3222211310
5Piet Buijk13545012112
6Jan Schoonen1231243501250933 punten
7Hans de Vries231412431238592 punten
8Arjan Stelwage52312250313
9Louis van Bommel5023313321448567 punten
10Wil Franken25023350311439021 punten
11Peter Schuurbiers314150435016
12Rien van Eekeren53325022416
13John van Dorst232450502417
14Hans Lodewijckx50154424419
15Geert de Bruijn3453334319
16Sjef Mathijssen50444144421
17Adrie Marien5424434421
18Wil den Braber44544503423
19Robin van Eekeren55535044425
20Kees bulkmans454445050425
21Gerrit Koster 1505033501260
22Joop Schik5550502501164
23Toon van Bladel4512505050466
24Ernest Ripson350502503150109
25Koos Roels4505045050503161
26Andre Verdonk55050505050502207
27Richard Wouterse505050505050501251
28Rini Konings5050505050505050300
29Jarno Braat5050505050505050300
30Leen van Wensen5050505050505050300
31Arne van de Broek5050505050505050300