Boot Klassement 2014

Kl.Deelnemer30-Mar18-May15-Jun31-Aug14-Sep12-Oct2-Nov14-DecpuntenVangstpnt
1Hans de Vries123121318
2Ernest Ripson31213224l l
3Piet Buijk234413131344227 punten
4Louis van Bommel512134421333747 punten
5Jan Schoonen135342611438912 punten
6John van Dorst422614611437418 punten
7Wil Franken150435012516
8Arjan Stelwage4450522141738817 punten
9Sjef Mathijssen3532423501732133 punten
10Joop Schik515025032518
11Gerrit Koster 21550505432032917 punten
12Adrie Marien541514552032572 punten
13Kees Bulkmans541545522130243 punten
14Mark van Wanrooy44506501422129903 punten
15Wil den Braber22545053502124625 punten
16Tom de Paepe353350365023
17Geert de Bruijn4556355527
18Sjaak Verburg5035042115061
19Chris van de Vreede225025050504110
20Andre Verdonk503150505503112
21Peter Schuurbiers350565035050117
22Arne van de Broek5055505045050164
23Richard Wouterse150505050505050251
24Rini Konings505505050505050255
25Jarno Braat5050505050505050300
26Leen van Wensen5050505050505050300