Boot Klassement 2013

Kl.Deelnemer21-Apr5-May19-May16-Jun22-Sep10-Nov15-DecpuntenVangstpnt
1Gerrit Koster 13111135
2Mark van Wanrooy1515051210
3Chris van de Vreede211335031028.181  KG
4Jan Schoonen35311421020.115  KG
5Piet Buijk213342411
6Rien van Eekeren422423211
7Wil Franken24450150112
8Peter Schuurbiers33145050112
9Ernest Ripson3225050141226.457  KG
10Geert de Bruijn450532211214.724  KG
11John van Dorst1245625014
12Kees Bulkmans335134514
13Adrie Marien2525650418
14Hans de Vries1555350519
15Joop Schik44250450519
16Toon van Bladel41555505020
17Tom de Paepe445444520
18Wil den Braber50355645023
19Sjef Mathijssen505050223360
20Louis van Bommel453250505064
21Cor Willemse504425050565
22Andre Verdonk50145050350108
23Leen van Wensen45505055050114
24Arne van de Broek502350505050155
25Richard Wouterse501005050505050250
26Rini Konings50505050505050250
27Jarno Braat1005100100505050255