Boot Klassement 2012

Kl.Deelnemer25-Mar27-May17-Jun1-Jul9-Sep7-Oct18-Novpunten
1Piet Buijk21111226
2Gerrit Koster 42111427
3John van Dorst5350321110
4Hans de Vries351232311
5Jan Schoonen33325050112
6Jarno Braat26505021112
7Mark van Wanrooy243413413
8Geert de Bruijn1424450213
9Louis van Bommel422343514
10Adrie Marien131565414
11Wil den Braber4641255016
12Cor Willemse152565316
13Ron Maas54523505019
14Peter Schuurbiers33355050519
15Kees Bulkmans465354420
16Sjef Mathijssen344550505066
17Ernest Ripson550443505066
18Rien van Eekeren50125055050108
19Chris van de Vreede50135045050108
20Toon van Bladel50555065050116
21Leen van Wensen50650505505116
22Wil Franken125050505050153
23Richard Wouterse250505050503155
24Joop Schik515050505050156
25Arne van de Broek502450505050156
26Rini Konings505505505050160
27Andre Verdonk50505050505050250