Boot Klassement 2011

Kl.Deelnemer1-May22-May12-Jun3-Jul18-Sep23-Oct20-Nov18-DecpuntenVangstpnt
1Piet Buijk5011221117
2Geert de Bruyn23111313922450 gram
3Chris van de Vreede11313216918920 gram
4Jan Schoonen15023135112
5Mark van Wanrooy5222412413
6Sjef Mathijssen25242315014
7Cor Willemse1523315515
8Hans de Vries32433225015
9Rien van Eekeren214502435016
10Gerrit Koster 453150135017
11John van Dorst24344250217
12Toon van Bladel541502245018
13Louis van Bommel355415522017590 gram
14Peter Schuurbiers12435055502012960 gram
15Adrie Marien45042164621
16Wil den Braber235250545021
17Ron Maas4434445523
18Kees Bulkmans52544645024
19Michael van de Vreede555446505029
20Joop Schik1125050435061
21Ernest Ripson4501505032363
22Rini Konings5050543635071
23Arne van de Broek350514505050113
24Wil Franken350150505504113
25Leen van Wensen543505045050116
26Richard Wouterse3350505050250158
27Andre Verdonk5050450450550163
28Jarno Braat455100100505050164
29Jack van Nijnatten1003505050505050253